Legal notices

Access to this website by visitors is subject to the following conditions. The information, logos, graphics, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas Reproduction of the content of the site is permitted only with the written authorization of the information, logos, graphics, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted) from third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas It is therefore forbidden to modify, copy, reproduce, distribute, transmit or disseminate without authorization the content of this site. In particular, it is forbidden to copy computer programs (software) that determine the operation of this site, create similar programs, trace and / or use the source code of the aforementioned programs. The information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas guarantees the constant updating of the information contained in this site and can not be held responsible for any damages, including computer virus infections, that the equipment of visitors should suffer due to access and / or interconnection with this site or download (download) of its contents. The hyperlinks (links) on this site can direct visitors' search to web pages on sites other than this one. In this case, the information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas assumes no responsibility in relation both to the content of what is published on such sites and to the use that third parties may make of it, and with regard to any damage caused by or originating on access to such sites, the interconnection with the same or downloading their contents. Any personal information sent to the site of Information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas will be treated in accordance with the law on privacy. Any non-personal information communicated to the information, logos, graphics, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use to) Algi of Bonasera Angela & sas through this site (including suggestions, ideas, drawings, projects, etc ..) will give the latter the exclusive right, unlimited and irrevocable, to use, reproduce, show, execute, modify, transmit and distribute said non-personal information. The communication of such information will automatically entail the transfer of the same, free of charge, exclusively and with all the widest rights and faculties, to the information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, brands and quant ' other published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas The current legislation in force in the territory of the Italian Republic applies to this site. Privacy The processing of personal data communicated by visitors to the information, logos, graphics, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas through this site will take place according to the following procedures. The information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas is Owner of the processing of personal data communicated to the same by visitors to this site. This data will be used by Pastificio. The information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use to) Algi of Bonasera Angela & sas for the purposes for which the person to whom these data refer has given his consent. The data processors, the logos, the graphic elements, the sounds, the images, the trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are owned by (or granted by third parties in use) a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas - Via Mazzini 79 - ALASSIO (SV). Anyone who has provided their personal data to ALGI snc, authorizing the processing for a particular purpose, will have the right, at any time, to exercise the rights referred to in the Code on Personal Data Protection (Legislative Decree 196/2003) , art. 7 contacting Information, logos, graphic elements, sounds, images, trademarks and anything else published and / or reproduced on this site are the property of (or granted by third parties in use a) Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas- Via Mazzini 79 - ALASSIO (SV). Algi di Bonasera Angela & sas, through this site, collects anonymous data and information (browser type, geographical location, date and time) that processes to obtain the best management and optimization of the site, as well as for statistical purposes and to gather more information about its products and their consumption. Such information may reside on servers located in Italy, but will not under any circumstances be communicated by the owner or its managers to third parties or used to contact visitors to the site unless they request or consent.   The communication of personal data relating to a minor must be carried out by a parent or by a person exercising parental responsibility over the minor.